Résultats 2014

ÉquipeCapitaineCourse 1Course 2Finale
La TribuBenoit Dulude1:03.961:04.841:05.38 (Bronze finale B)
DragonflyBenoit Monfette1:04.901:04.001:03.76 (Or finale B)
FL ÉlectriquePatrick Demers1:05.471:06.331:06.87
RonaSteve Hébert 1:03.801:05.331:06.42 (Bronze finale A)
ATLAS Aéronautik
Karolyn Tessier1:06.631:04.361:06.65 (Bronze finale C)
AviorÉtienne Maréchal 1:05.731:04.911:06.60 (Argent finale C)
L'Aîné des DragonsLouis Chagnon 1:09.701:08.871:10.69
Le «Boat» à CokeManon Brin1:09.101:06.101:07.61
DeltaMarco Lessard1:09.471:07.171:07.40
DraggALÉmilie Fortier Famelart1:09.601:06.431:08.38
Les Savants FousKarine Marion Massé 1:09.341:05.301:06.77
Les Sucriers de l'Enfer - LB Maple TreatJacynthe Dubois1:09.071:05.661:06.28
IBM – 22 Nano MaîtresBen Banachowski 1:08.071:06.701:08.57
Teledyne DALSAJonathan Lachance1:07.711:07.031:07.32
GE PropulsionSimon Déry 1:07.481:05.021:04.93
L’Arche de NoéMélanie Noiseux1:07.601:07.901:06.47
Bleu royalPierre Bellefeuille1:08.641:07.531:13.74
Cascades PapersourceFrancis Bellemare 1:08.601:05.131:06.23
DragonEXPBianca Guillemette1:07.051:06.231:08.63
Chevaliers de DesjardinsDominic St-Pierre 1:06.001:04.871:06.17 (Or finale C)
Faucon millenium IIIUgo Gazaille1:02.971:04.161:05.17 (Or finale A)
Griffons Haute-VilleMaryse Dubois1:07.701:06.731:08.82
Groupe Allaire Gince et Groupe ADEPatrick Demers1:07.001:06.171:05.92
Les Palettes à l'eauAnissa Guenfoud1:06.931:08.101:08.14
Les joyeux naufragésCaroline Raynault-Desgagné 1:05.771:06.251:05.70
Les RecycleursPierrette Grenier1:05.731:03.931:04.30 (Argent finale B)
M105-NormandinJudith St-Laurent1:06.071:07.701:07.27
Peking Doc - La RelèveSophie Lacoste1:02.761:07.451:06.40 (Argent finale A)
Les vergers de la colline !Cathy Dugas1:07.001:08.351:07.98
Les Vie King de KerryGail Boisvert1:07.451:06.901:08.75
Show DevantPascal Fleury1:06.781:07.941:08.17
SCE ÉlectriqueSteve Côté1:06.621:05.491:07.37
Promutuel Prairie-ValmontPhilippe Leblanc-Hamel1:11.001:09.471:10.52
TC MÉDIAÉric Dupaul1:06.121:07.801:07.97
Vaisseau amiralRémi Brassard1:05.251:05.871:05.90
Vision 2015Guy Coulombe1:06.001:07.001:07.75
Le Grand BisouPaul Gosselin1:06.131:08.341:07.45

 

Télécharger les résultats 2014